Tages- und Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:13:47 |
51,36 |
2 |
MUFF Frederik |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:15 |
|
3 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:18 |
|
4 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:20 |
|
5 |
GUICHARD Mickaël |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:23 |
|
6 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:25 |
|
7 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:30 |
|
8 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:31 |
|
9 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:32 |
|
10 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:32 |
|
11 |
CARISEY Clément |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
00:32 |
|
12 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
TdT-Unibet |
00:33 |
|
13 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:33 |
|
14 |
PEDERSEN Henrik |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:35 |
|
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Italy |
00:35 |
|
16 |
KYFFIN Zeb |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:36 |
|
17 |
LE BOETEZ Clement |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
00:37 |
|
18 |
KOPECKY Tomas |
CZE |
TdT-Unibet |
00:37 |
|
19 |
FRÖSE Marcel |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:38 |
|
20 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:40 |
|
21 |
JAMOT Julien |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
00:42 |
|
22 |
PEDEN George |
IRL |
Team PB Performance |
00:42 |
|
23 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:44 |
|
24 |
TANFIELD Harry |
GBR |
TdT-Unibet |
00:44 |
|
25 |
GUDNITZ Joshua |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:45 |
|
26 |
LEBEAU Mathis |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
00:45 |
|
27 |
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
00:46 |
|
28 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Italy |
00:47 |
|
29 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:47 |
|
30 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:48 |
|
31 |
VAN DER WOUDE Casper |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:48 |
|
32 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:48 |
|
33 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
00:49 |
|
34 |
PETIT Clement |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
00:49 |
|
35 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:49 |
|
36 |
HANNAY Tyler |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:53 |
|
37 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
TdT-Unibet |
00:53 |
|
38 |
COSTEPLANE Aurélien |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:55 |
|
39 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
00:55 |
|
40 |
JEAN Victor |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
00:56 |
|
41 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:56 |
|
42 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:57 |
|
43 |
TARASKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
00:59 |
|
44 |
PIERRE Eliott |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
01:00 |
|
45 |
CROOK Jack |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
01:00 |
|
46 |
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
01:01 |
|
47 |
DE PRETTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
01:03 |
|
48 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TdT-Unibet |
01:04 |
|
49 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels CT |
01:05 |
|
50 |
CONOR Paul |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
01:06 |
|
51 |
MCGOLDRICK Conor |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
01:07 |
|
53 |
THOMAS Théo |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
01:07 |
|
54 |
JENKINS James |
IRL |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
01:08 |
|
55 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Italy |
01:08 |
|
56 |
THÉOT Killian |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
01:08 |
|
57 |
VINOKOUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
01:08 |
|
58 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
01:09 |
|
59 |
GUERNALEC Victor |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
01:09 |
|
60 |
ANDRÉ Gaspard |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:09 |
|
61 |
CHAUSSINAND Joris |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
01:09 |
|
62 |
SOUCHON Antonin |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:10 |
|
63 |
LOZOUET Léandre |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
01:10 |
|
64 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
TdT-Unibet |
01:10 |
|
65 |
SOULABAILLE Dimitri |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:10 |
|
66 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:11 |
|
67 |
PAIGE Charlie |
GBR |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
01:11 |
|
68 |
CARREAU Lukas |
CAN |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:13 |
|
69 |
LAWTON Henry |
GBR |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
01:13 |
|
70 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
01:14 |
|
71 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels CT |
01:14 |
|
72 |
LOULERGUE Victor |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
01:14 |
|
73 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:15 |
|
74 |
GRYGOWSKI Hubert |
POL |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:15 |
|
75 |
LETHIER Melvyn |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
01:15 |
|
76 |
INKSTER Eric |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:15 |
|
77 |
DUPE Mathieu |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
01:15 |
|
78 |
PONCHON Eliote |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
01:16 |
|
79 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
01:16 |
|
80 |
LESNE Robin |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:16 |
|
81 |
STRELNIKOV Yegor |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
01:17 |
|
82 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:17 |
|
83 |
MOSCA Raffaele |
ITA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
01:17 |
|
84 |
HIRD David |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
01:18 |
|
85 |
EPIS Giosue |
ITA |
Italy |
01:18 |
|
86 |
LE CAM Brendan |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:20 |
|
87 |
GLOUX Swann |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:20 |
|
88 |
COSS Loris |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
01:20 |
|
89 |
PIRON Mathias |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
01:21 |
|
90 |
PROD'HOMME Axel |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:23 |
|
91 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels CT |
01:23 |
|
92 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels CT |
01:24 |
|
93 |
YOUNG Jenson |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
01:25 |
|
94 |
RALLÉ Anthony |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:26 |
|
95 |
POIRIER Clément |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:27 |
|
96 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
01:27 |
|
97 |
WILLIAMS Tom |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
01:28 |
|
98 |
SILLIAU Nicolas |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:29 |
|
99 |
FISCHER Robin |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
01:29 |
|
100 |
AEBI Antoine |
SUI |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
01:29 |
|
101 |
SORANZO Mael |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
01:31 |
|
102 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:31 |
|
103 |
CHATELON Jules |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
01:32 |
|
104 |
KING Matthew |
GBR |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:35 |
|
105 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
01:35 |
|
106 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:35 |
|
107 |
GUILLÉ Lucas |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:35 |
|
108 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:35 |
|
109 |
GAUTHIER Gianni |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
01:36 |
|
110 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels CT |
01:36 |
|
111 |
LAURANS Théo |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:36 |
|
112 |
CROCKETT Finn |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
01:37 |
|
113 |
CAPRON Rémi |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
01:38 |
|
114 |
AVADANIAN Lucas |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
01:39 |
|
115 |
KILLY Jonah |
USA |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:39 |
|
116 |
ANDERSEN Sander |
DEN |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
01:40 |
|
117 |
VAN GUCHT Sten |
BEL |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
01:40 |
|
118 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
01:42 |
|
119 |
FILLION Erwann |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:43 |
|
120 |
SLAMZHANOV Orken |
KAZ |
Kazakhstan |
01:43 |
|
121 |
SCHMITZ Campo |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
01:43 |
|
122 |
IKEN Bastien |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:44 |
|
123 |
JACKSON Dom |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
01:45 |
|
124 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
01:47 |
|
125 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
01:47 |
|
126 |
D'HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:47 |
|
127 |
WEYER Michael |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
01:48 |
|
128 |
BOILEAU Léo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:48 |
|
129 |
WETZEL Claudius |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
01:50 |
|
130 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
01:50 |
|
131 |
DAMIENS Mickael |
FRA |
EDF Cyclisme Militaire |
01:53 |
|
132 |
LORD Matthew |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
01:53 |
|
133 |
WARHURST Matthew |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
01:53 |
|
134 |
ASKER Samuel |
GBR |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
01:54 |
|
135 |
DERVILY Tanguy |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:58 |
|
136 |
COATES Jacques |
GBR |
Team PB Performance |
01:59 |
|
137 |
FLANNERY Liam |
BER |
Team PB Performance |
01:59 |
|
138 |
BAUDIS Anthony |
FRA |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
02:01 |
|
139 |
DELALANDE Basile |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
02:02 |
|
140 |
GAREL Thomas |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
02:02 |
|
141 |
BODARD Damien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
02:03 |
|
142 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels CT |
02:04 |
|
143 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
02:05 |
|
144 |
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
02:05 |
|
145 |
ELLIS Matt |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
02:10 |
|
146 |
PAVELEY Harry |
GBR |
Team PB Performance |
02:11 |
|
147 |
TRUELOVE Will |
GBR |
ROKiT-SRCT |
02:12 |
|
148 |
SYMONDS Bradley |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
02:12 |
|
149 |
VILLA Giacomo |
ITA |
Italy |
02:13 |
|
150 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
02:15 |
|
151 |
KLEVGÅRD Kristian |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
02:22 |
|
152 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
02:31 |
|
153 |
SILLIFANT Max |
GBR |
Team PB Performance |
04:14 |
|